Company Details
  • Shiyan Xiangren Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.

  •  [Hubei,China]
  • Business Type:Distributor/Wholesaler , Trade Company , Agent , Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Africa , Asia , Caribbean , East Europe , Middle East , Other Markets , Worldwide
  • Exporter:71% - 80%
  • Certs:CE, ISO9001
  • Description:CUMMINS 5263307,Bosch 0445120007,Injector 5263307
Shiyan Xiangren Industry & Trade Co., Ltd. CUMMINS 5263307,Bosch 0445120007,Injector 5263307
Home > Products > CUMMINS Fuel System > CUMMINS/Bosch Fuel Pump > CUMMINS BoscH Injector 5263307 0445120007

CUMMINS BoscH Injector 5263307 0445120007

Share to:  
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,Western Union
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,EXW
    Min. Order: 6 Piece/Pieces
    Delivery Time: 6 Days

Basic Info

Model No.: 5263307 0445120007

Part Number: 5263307

Brand: Bosch

Bosch No.: 0445120007

Alternative Bosch No.: 0445120273, 0445120212

Additional Info

Packaging: Carton Box , Wooden Box

Productivity: 600 pcs /month

Brand: Bosch

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: China

Supply Ability: 600pcs/Month

Certificate: ISO9001

Product Description

CUMMINS Bosch Injector 5263307 0445120007

1. Part Name: Fuel Injector
2. Part Number: 5263307 0445120007
3. Engine Model: CUMMINS Iveco
4. MOQ: 6 Pieces


Alternative part number and brand

AUDI 2R0198133

CASE 2830957

CUMMINS 4 897 271

CUMMINS 2 830 957

CUMMINS 2 830 244

CUMMINS 2 830 224

DAF 1409652

DAF 1407306

DAF 1405332

IVECO 2830957

IVECO 4897271

IVECO 4896444

IVECO 3230159500

IVECO 2830221

IVECO 2830224

VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 2R0 130 201 A

Bosch 0445120007 0445120212 0445120273


CUMMINS BoscH Injector 5263307 0445120007, CUMMINS 5263307, Bosch 0445120007, Injector 5263307



Ref No Part Number Part Description Required Remarks
PP98355 Injector Injector...(More)
Engine Cylinders: 6
Structure Code: Mr 03 EBM
injector manufacturing/type:
Bosch/electronic
Voltage: 12/24
Fuel Pump
Manufacturing/model:
Bosch/CP3.3
Washer Thickness (mm): 1.5
Number Of Nozzle Holes: 8
nozzle flow (cc/30 sec): 500
cone angle (deg): 143 sac
type: Vco nozzle opening
pressure (BAR): N/A
High Pressure Tube ID (mm):
2.4
Additional Information:
Tangential Bore injector.
1 5263307 Injector 6 Recon Equiv. 5263307 NX/RX
2 3977393 O-Ring Seal 1
3 3976371 Injector Seal 1
4897114 Male Connector 6
4 4890929 O-Ring Seal 1
5 4897115 Male Connector 1
6 3900628 Hexagon Flange Head Cap Screw 12 M6 X 1.00 X 30.
7 5264181 Injector Fuel Supply Connector Retainer 6
CUMMINS BoscH Injector 5263307 0445120007, CUMMINS 5263307, Bosch 0445120007, Injector 5263307

Bosch Injector 0445120007 0445120273 0445120212


CUMMINS BoscH Injector 5263307 0445120007, CUMMINS 5263307, Bosch 0445120007, Injector 5263307


Other Cummins Fuel System Part Number

3920088 3928384 3931262 3938431 3948529 3966818 3975929

4025334 4063212 4943468 4948364 4948366 4988835 4991280

4991296 4994274 5264744 5272937 5268408 4937065 4940640


CUMMINS Diesel Engine for Marine, Genset, Construction, Bus, Truck, Mining etc.


Our Engine Assy:


XCEC (Xi'an CUMMINS): ISM QSM


FCEC (Foton CUMMINS): ISF2.8 ISF3.8 ISG


GCIC(Guangxi CUMMINS Industrial Power ): L9.3 QSB7 QSL9.3


CCEC (Chngqing CUMMINS): M11, N14, NH220, NT855, K19, K38, K50, QSK
DCEC (Dongfeng CUMMINS): 4BT3.9, 6BT5.9, 6CT8.3, 6L8.9, ISBE, ISDE, ISLE, ISC, QSB, QSC, QSL, ISZ13, QSZ13, ISX15, QSX15

CUMMINS BoscH Injector 5263307 0445120007, CUMMINS 5263307, Bosch 0445120007, Injector 5263307


Looking for ideal CUMMINS 5263307 Manufacturer & supplier ? We has a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the Bosch 0445120007 are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of Injector 5263307. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : CUMMINS Fuel System > CUMMINS/Bosch Fuel Pump

Product Images
  • CUMMINS BoscH Injector 5263307 0445120007
  • CUMMINS BoscH Injector 5263307 0445120007
  • CUMMINS BoscH Injector 5263307 0445120007
  • CUMMINS BoscH Injector 5263307 0445120007
  • CUMMINS BoscH Injector 5263307 0445120007
Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:
    Jimmy Jian
    Mr. Jimmy Jian
    Chat Now
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Copyright © 2017 Shiyan Xiangren Industry & Trade Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Jimmy Jian Mr. Jimmy Jian
What can I do for you?